Calendar

11 Sun 12 Mon 13 Tue 14 Wed 15 Thu 16 Fri 17 Sat
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:45 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Feb 12 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
10:00 am Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
10:00 am Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
10:00 am Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
11:30 am Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
11:30 am Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
11:30 am Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
1:00 pm Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Acton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Acton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
1:00 pm Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
1:00 pm Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Feb 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Feb 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Feb 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
3:45 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Feb 15 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season