Calendar

FacebookTwitter
14 Sun 15 Mon 16 Tue 17 Wed 18 Thu 19 Fri 20 Sat
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Now: Jan 19 06:18 pm
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Basketball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season @ L.B. Pearson H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season @ L.B. Pearson H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Basketball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
4:45 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
4:45 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
3:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
4:45 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Volleyball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
3:00 pm Curling: Varsity Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season