Calendar

Feb 26, 28 and March 2
Boys and Girls Hockey Playoff Tournament

FacebookTwitter
12 Mon
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
2:45 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Feb 12 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season