Calendar

FacebookTwitter
13 Fri
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
3:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Football: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 13 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
4:00 pm Football: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Football: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Basketball: Senior Girls ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
4:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Football: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Football: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Acton D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Acton D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season @ L.B. Pearson H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season @ L.B. Pearson H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
5:45 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 13 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
5:45 pm Football: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Football: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Oct 13 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
5:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Oct 13 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
8:00 pm Football: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Football: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Oct 13 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season