Calendar

FacebookTwitter
12 Thu
All day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
1:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Bronte Athletic Field
Field Hockey: Junior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Bronte Athletic Field
Oct 12 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 12 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Football: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Football: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Oct 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 12 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Quarter Final @ Nelson High School
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Quarter Final @ Nelson High School
Oct 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Quarter Final
3:15 pm Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Quarter Final @ Bronte Athletic Field
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Quarter Final @ Bronte Athletic Field
Oct 12 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Quarter Final
3:15 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
3:30 pm Basketball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Basketball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final @ Craig Kielburger High School
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final @ Craig Kielburger High School
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final
3:30 pm Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Quarter Final @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Quarter Final @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Quarter Final
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
3:30 pm Volleyball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 12 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 12 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Basketball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 12 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
4:45 pm Basketball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 12 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
4:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 12 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season