Calendar

Feb 26, 28 and March 2
Boys and Girls Hockey Playoff Tournament

FacebookTwitter
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Feb 5 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 5 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Feb 5 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Feb 5 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Feb 5 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 5 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
6
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 6 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Feb 6 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Feb 6 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Feb 6 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 6 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Feb 6 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Feb 6 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Feb 6 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 6 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Feb 6 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Feb 6 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
7
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 9:45 am
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 7 @ 9:45 am – 11:15 am
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 10:00 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Craig Kielburger High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 10:00 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 10:00 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Feb 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 11:00 am
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Aldershot High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 11:00 am
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 11:30 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Feb 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 11:30 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 12:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 7 @ 12:15 pm – 1:45 pm
Aldershot High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 12:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 7 @ 12:15 pm – 1:45 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 1:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 7 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 1:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 7 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Feb 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Feb 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Feb 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Feb 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Feb 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Feb 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Feb 7 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Feb 7 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Feb 7 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 7 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
8
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Feb 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Feb 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Feb 8 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:45 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Feb 8 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Aldershot High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Feb 8 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Feb 8 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
9
10
11
12
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 2:45 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Feb 12 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Nelson High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Feb 12 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Feb 12 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
14
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 10:00 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 10:00 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 10:00 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 11:30 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 11:30 am
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 14 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Acton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Acton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 1:00 pm
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Basketball: Bantam Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Feb 14 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Aldershot High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Feb 14 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
17
18
19
24
25
26
27
28