Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 12:00 pm
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 1:00 pm
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Aldershot High School @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 2:15 pm
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 15 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Semi Final 2:30 pm
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Semi Final @ Bronte Athletic Field
Oct 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Semi Final
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:15 pm
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 15 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Aldershot High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final 4:00 pm
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final @ Bronte Athletic Field
Oct 15 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 15 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Oct 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
16
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final 11:00 am
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final @ Nelson High School
Oct 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Quarter Final 12:30 pm
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Quarter Final @ Nelson High School
Oct 16 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Quarter Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Quarter Final 2:00 pm
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Quarter Final @ Nelson High School
Oct 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Quarter Final
Football: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Nelson High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Nelson High School, Quarter Final 3:30 pm
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Nelson High School, Quarter Final @ Nelson High School
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Nelson High School, Quarter Final
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:45 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Oct 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
17
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final 12:30 pm
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final @ Bronte Athletic Field
Oct 17 @ 12:30 pm – 2:00 pm
TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 1:15 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 17 @ 1:15 pm – 2:45 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 1:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 17 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 17 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Oct 17 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Oct 17 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:45 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Oct 17 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Oct 17 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 17 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 17 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Oct 17 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 17 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
19
20
21
Basketball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 21 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Oct 21 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
22
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Semi Final 1:01 am
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Semi Final @ TBA
Oct 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD2 @ TBD1, Semi Final
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Semi Final 1:01 am
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Semi Final @ TBA
Oct 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD2 @ TBD1, Semi Final
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,HWCAA Champion @ HCAA Champion, GHAC 1:01 am
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,HWCAA Champion @ HCAA Champion, GHAC @ TBA
Oct 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
HWCAA Champion @ HCAA Champion, GHAC
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, GHAC 1:01 am
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, GHAC @ TBA
Oct 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
TBD1 @ TBD2, GHAC
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Tier 2 – 3rd @ Tier 2 – 2nd, Semi Final 1:01 am
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Tier 2 – 3rd @ Tier 2 – 2nd, Semi Final @ White Oaks High School
Oct 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
Tier 2 – 3rd @ Tier 2 – 2nd, Semi Final
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Tier 2 – 4th @ Tier 2 – 1st, Semi Final 1:01 am
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,Tier 2 – 4th @ Tier 2 – 1st, Semi Final @ White Oaks High School
Oct 22 @ 1:01 am – 2:31 am
Tier 2 – 4th @ Tier 2 – 1st, Semi Final
Football: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 12:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Oct 22 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 22 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 22 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 22 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 22 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 22 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Oct 22 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 22 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 22 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
White Oaks High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
23
Football: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 23 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Oct 23 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:45 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 23 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 23 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 23 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Oct 23 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
24
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final 10:30 am
Field Hockey: Senior Girls ,TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final @ Bronte Athletic Field
Oct 24 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
TBD2 @ TBD1, Playoff Final
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final 12:00 pm
Field Hockey – Junior: Junior Girls ,TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final @ Bronte Athletic Field
Oct 24 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
TBD1 @ TBD2, Playoff Final
Football: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 24 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Oct 24 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
White Oaks High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 24 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:45 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Oct 24 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Football: Junior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:45 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Oct 24 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Oct 24 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Oct 24 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Oct 24 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Oct 24 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
26
27