Calendar

Feb 26, 28 and March 2
Boys and Girls Hockey Playoff Tournament

FacebookTwitter
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 9 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Jan 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Jan 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 9 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 9 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 9 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Jan 9 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 9 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 9 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 9 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 9 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Jan 9 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 9 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
10
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Curling Club
Jan 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Jan 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 10 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Craig Kielburger High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season @ L.B. Pearson H.S.
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Jan 10 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 10 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Jan 10 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Jan 10 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
11
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Jan 11 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Jan 11 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:45 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Jan 11 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton D.H.S.
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season @ King's Christian Collegiate
Jan 11 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Regular Season
13
14
15
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Central Arena
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ E.S. Gaétan Gervais, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season @ L.B. Pearson H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Jan 15 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Aldershot High School @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Central H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Burlington Central H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Robert Bateman H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
White Oaks High School @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 15 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
White Oaks High School @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
16
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Nelson High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Jan 16 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
17
Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Boys ,White Oaks High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
White Oaks High School @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Mainway Arena
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Joshua Creek Arena
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ Glen Abbey Community Centre
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Nelson High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31