Calendar

FacebookTwitter
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Football: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Bronte Athletic Field
Nov 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 4:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ M.M. Robinson H.S.
Nov 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Semi Final 4:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Semi Final @ Garth Webb S.S.
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Abbey Park H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Semi Final 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Semi Final @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Semi Final 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Semi Final @ King's Christian Collegiate
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Semi Final
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final 4:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final @ Nelson High School
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final
Football: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Bronte Athletic Field
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Semi Final 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Semi Final @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Semi Final
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final 5:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final @ Nelson High School
Nov 2 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final 5:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 2 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final
3
Football: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 3 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Craig Kielburger High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Football: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season 4:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Nov 3 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Nelson High School @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Quarter Final 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Quarter Final @ Abbey Park H.S.
Nov 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Quarter Final
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Quarter Final 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Quarter Final @ Georgetown D.H.S.
Nov 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Quarter Final
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final @ Craig Kielburger High School
Nov 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ Craig Kielburger High School, Quarter Final
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Quarter Final 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Quarter Final @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S.
Nov 3 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Oakville Trafalgar H.S., Quarter Final
4
5
9
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Playoff Final 9:30 am
Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Playoff Final @ Sheridan College
Nov 9 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Playoff Final
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Playoff Final 11:00 am
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Playoff Final @ Sheridan College
Nov 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Playoff Final
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Playoff Final 12:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Playoff Final @ Sheridan College
Nov 9 @ 12:45 pm – 2:15 pm
L.B. Pearson H.S. @ Acton D.H.S., Playoff Final
Football: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final 2:00 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final @ Nelson High School
Nov 9 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final
Football: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Semi Final 2:30 pm
Football: Senior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Semi Final
Nov 9 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Georgetown D.H.S., Semi Final
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Playoff Final 2:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Boys ,Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Playoff Final @ Sheridan College
Nov 9 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Nelson High School @ King’s Christian Collegiate, Playoff Final
Football: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final 3:45 pm
Football: Junior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final @ Nelson High School
Nov 9 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Nelson High School, Semi Final
11
12
18
19
20
22
24
25
26
27
28
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:15 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Nov 28 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Nov 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Nov 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Nov 28 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 4:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Frank Hayden S.S.
Nov 28 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Burlington Central H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 28 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Burlington Central H.S. @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season @ Nelson High School
Nov 28 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season @ Garth Webb S.S.
Nov 28 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ Garth Webb S.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season @ Iroquois Ridge H.S.
Nov 28 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
29
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season @ Burlington Curling Club
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Georgetown D.H.S. @ Frank Hayden S.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season 3:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Nov 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Milton D.H.S. @ Robert Bateman H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season @ Abbey Park H.S.
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season @ L.B. Pearson H.S.
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Aldershot High School @ L.B. Pearson H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season @ Appleby Ice Centre
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Oakville Trafalgar H.S. @ M.M. Robinson H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,L.B. Pearson H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
L.B. Pearson H.S. @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ Craig Kielburger High School
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
M.M. Robinson H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 3:30 pm
Volleyball: Senior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Nov 29 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Acton D.H.S.
Nov 29 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Sainte-Trinité @ Acton D.H.S., Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Acton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season @ Aldershot High School
Nov 29 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Acton D.H.S. @ Aldershot High School, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité
Nov 29 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
E.S. Gaétan Gervais @ E.S. Sainte-Trinité, Regular Season
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season 4:45 pm
Volleyball: Junior Girls ,Robert Bateman H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season @ White Oaks High School
Nov 29 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
Robert Bateman H.S. @ White Oaks High School, Regular Season
30
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season 2:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Nov 30 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Frank Hayden S.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season 2:30 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Nov 30 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Iroquois Ridge H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Senior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 3:30 pm
Basketball: Senior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 30 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season 3:45 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Aldershot High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season @ Alcott Arenas
Nov 30 @ 3:45 pm – 5:15 pm
Aldershot High School @ Georgetown D.H.S., Regular Season
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season 4:00 pm
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Garth Webb S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Nov 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Garth Webb S.S. @ Abbey Park H.S., Regular Season
Basketball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season 4:45 pm
Basketball: Junior Boys ,King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 30 @ 4:45 pm – 6:15 pm
King’s Christian Collegiate @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Regular Season