Calendar

FacebookTwitter
Nov
16
Thu
Football: Junior Boys ,Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Playoff Final @ McMaster University
Nov 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:45 am

Iroquois Ridge H.S. @ Nelson High School, Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Football: Senior Boys ,Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Playoff Final @ McMaster University
Nov 16 @ 11:45 am – 1:15 pm

Georgetown D.H.S. @ Nelson High School, Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Basketball: Senior Girls ,Nelson High School @ Notre Dame C.S.S., GHAC @ Notre Dame C.S.S.
Nov 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Nelson High School @ Notre Dame C.S.S., GHAC

FacebookTwitter
Nov
17
Fri
Football: Senior Boys ,Burlington Central H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Semi Final @ Garth Webb S.S.
Nov 17 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Burlington Central H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Semi Final

FacebookTwitter
Football: Senior Boys ,Craig Kielburger High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final @ T.A. Blakelock H.S.
Nov 17 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Craig Kielburger High School @ T.A. Blakelock H.S., Semi Final

FacebookTwitter
Basketball: Senior Girls ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Cardinal Newman, GHAC @ Cardinal Newman
Nov 17 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm

T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Cardinal Newman, GHAC

FacebookTwitter
Nov
21
Tue
Curling: Varsity Girls ,Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season @ Milton Curling Club
Nov 21 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Frank Hayden S.S. @ Milton D.H.S., Regular Season

FacebookTwitter
Football: Senior Boys ,Cardinal Newman @ Nelson High School, GHAC @ Nelson High School
Nov 21 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm

Cardinal Newman @ Nelson High School, GHAC

FacebookTwitter
Nov
23
Thu
Football: Senior Boys ,T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Playoff Final @ McMaster University
Nov 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm

T.A. Blakelock H.S. @ Garth Webb S.S., Playoff Final

FacebookTwitter
Ice Hockey: Senior Boys ,Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season @ John Tonelli Sports Centre
Nov 23 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Milton D.H.S. @ Craig Kielburger High School, Regular Season

FacebookTwitter